Dorfgemeinschaft Reininghausen e.V. 
Chronik Kinderschützenfest

Sämtliche Schützenkönige mit Königinnen

      Verheiratete/r:
1897 Willi Stoffel Hedwig Neek Bergerhoff
1900 Willi Lenz Paula Kießling Rogge
1908 Werner Stoffel Margot Lenz Hesse
1928 Willi Rippel Addi Hausmann Havez
1929 Werner Stoffel Margot Lenz Mücher
1930 Rudi Werner Hildegard Lepperhoff Schnellenbach
1931 Helmut Baltes Lieselotte Schmidt  
1933 Fritz Büchler Addi Hausmann Havez
1939 Harald Aulmann Betti Hesse Schöneborn
       
1950 Karl-Otto Baltes (gewählt als „alter König") Hannelore Fischer Thierney
1950 Rolf Artur Reinbacher Doris Jünger Rindermann
1951 Karl-Heinz Weber Heidi Thiel Schönwolf
1952 Herbert Baltes Christa Diederich Klingberg
1953 Rolf Dörnen Inge Thiel  
1954 Helmut Rippel Erika Giebeler Leitzke
1955 Rolf Dörnen Christel Giebeler Hardt
1956 Arno Weber Renate Kessler Metgenberg
1957 Karl-Heinz Dörnen Marlies Havez  
1958 Wolfgang Oehler Brigitte Dörnen Benien
1959 Helmut Rippel Rita Kühn Kindel
1960 Wolfgang Werner Gisela Rippel Kindel
1961 Klaus Spychiger Monika Krause Häcke
1962 Dietmar Giebeler Ute Herbst Endres
1963 Eberhard Zobel Ulrike Mücher  
1964 Joachim Hütt Gerlinde Mücher Mücher-Brüning
1965 Erhard Baltes Barbara Eschmann Theis
1966 Wolfgang Werner Susanne Hütt Kleinebrecht
1967 Peter Ullrich Marion Blank Jacobs
1968 Christoph Hütt Gabi Herbst Roth
1969 Uwe Kessler Annette Eschmann  
1970 Klaus Hoffmann Renate Ullrich Diepenbruck
1971 Wolfgang Uecker Anja Mühlenweg  
1972 Peter Würschig Birgit Fuchs Behrendt
1973 Christoph Haas Kerstin Fuchs Gipperich
1974 Uwe Gremmler Birgit Fuchs Behrendt
1975 Michael Szelies Christiane Herbst Rowan
1976 Ralf Szelies Claudia Bachmann   
1977 Götz Timmerbeil Susanne Giebeler  
1978 Kai H. Schütz Melani Cleff Blumenstiel
1979 Andreas Spaniel Stefanie Spaniel  
1980 Kai H. Schütz Melani Cleff Blumenstiel
1981 Jörg Tontch Anne Schoppmann Schnell
1982 Erik Schoppmann Sandra Haas Witt
1983 Daniel Cleff Judith Grabmann  
1984 Christian Leitzke Vera Freundlieb  
1985 Dirk Blicker Susanne Lukatis Stiehl
1986 Daniel Cleff Judith Grabmann  
1987 Björn Schild Melanie Kindel  
1988 Anders Grabmann Barbara Saliu  
1989 Andre Baltes Svenja Blicker Cataldo
1990 Nico Schumacher Viola Saliu  
1991 Pascal Hoffmann Claudia Häcke Platz
1992 Andre Baltes Catrin Baltes  
1993 René Baltes Catrin Baltes  
1994 Marcus Hoffmann Anika Hoffmann  
1995 Mark Spindler Silvia Schmidt Stefaniak
1996 Tobias Giebeler Jessica Schmidt Kelln
1997 MarkSpindler Anika Hoffmann  
1998 Patrick Polczyk Anna Wiegand  
1999 Sebastian Müller Ina Brüning Diederichs
2000 Jan Krumme Annika Halbach Schobel
2001 Christian Heedt Olivia-Marie Stolzki  
2002 Marvin Braun Jacqueline Spaniel  
2003 Maximilian Robin Würschig Kim-Laura Würschig  
2004 Julius Brüning Alessandra Heedt  
2005 Niels Jakubowski Julia Gipperich  
2006 Niels Behrendt Alice Stahl  
2007 Julius Brüning Fabienne Schönig  
2008 Georg Otte Patricia Spaniel
2009 Niklas Alexander Hardt Louisa Prinz  
2010 Michel Posanski Lea-Marie Zech  
2011 Max Euchler Kim Ostrowski  
2012 Gabriel Schmitz Alicia Brachetti  
2013 Ole Würschig Vanessa Spaniel  
2014 Max Euchler Franziska Förster  
2015 Malte Niemann Zoe Hanschitz  
2016 Leon Witt Karolina Düßdorf  
2017 Jan Alexander Kramer Laura Hanschitz  
2018 Mika Saslona Emilia Thomas  
2019  



Vorsitzende: Annette Schmitz
In der Würdenwiese 1
51643 Gummersbach
www.reininghausen.de